Telecommunications Association of Colorado
 
  Serving Technology Service and System Professionals
 

Member Roster
Click here to search for products and services
 
Are you a paid membership member? Log in for an expanded view of our member roster (expanded view allows you to view all guest members and more details about all members).

   
Show all detail | Hide all detail (click on individual Company Names to show/hide detail)

Company Name Contact Name Phone Member Type  
1/2 Wavelength Tom Janca 303-358-4160 Guest Member  
1948 Patricia Miller 958-958-3958 Guest Member  
360 Concepts LLC Jack Kirk 720-227-0348 Guest Member  
Aarco Wireless rich Bugiyne 720-695-6190 Guest Member  
ACCI - Associated Communication Consultants, Inc. David Stroh 303-692-7787 General Member TAC President
ACCI So East Ed Blesch 303-692-7787 General Member  
Aday Enterprises, Inc. Darryl Aday 970-242-4747 Guest Member  
ADI Mike Wright 303-777-1660 Vendor Member  
ADI Branch Manager Steven Beruman 303-777-1660 Vendor Member  
Advanced Fiber Response, Inc Carol Hall 303-463-6451 General Member  
ADVODA Communications Ron Dunworth 720-227-0340 Vendor Member  
Alden Systems Matthew Hand 205-807-3976 Guest Member  
Alerio Technology Gruop Doug Schmuecker 303-468-2079 Guest Member  
All Telecomm Services, LLC Robert Laureti 720-217-4400 Guest Member  
AllComm Data Supplies, Inc. Dallas Benefiel 303-280-4622 Guest Member  
AntPro Systems Group Anthony Deaver 703-829-5654 Guest Member  
Arrow S3 Anthoney Garcia 952-456-3480 Guest Member  
Atos Christopher Reever 720-301-8925 Guest Member  
AxisInternet George Stoutenburgh Jr. 303-592-2947 Guest Member  
Beacon Communications, LLC. Brad Walsh 303-750-6500 Guest Member  
Bit by Bit Analytics, Ltd Mark White 303-246-4058 General Member TAC Director
Broadview Networks Brian Ficek 303-848-4743 Guest Member  
BT Communications, Inc. contact Milinazzo 303-991-4140 Guest Member  
CAI Electronics Gary Christiansen 303-455-0664 Guest Member  
CEWest Clint Haynes 303-414-3841 Guest Member  
Cisco Systems Multiple (click to view) 720-875-2987 Guest Member  
Command Performance, Inc. Kris Ditson 303-740-6888 Guest Member  
Communications Marketing Systems Kenneth Lazear 303-667-1838 Guest Member  
Compliance & More, Inc Douglas Barnes 303-663-3396 Guest Member  
Conley Equipment Company Jeffery Horton 720-205-3815 Vendor Member TAC Vice President
D. F. Nibler PC Dan Nibler 303-671-9792 Honorary Member  
Dade Telecommunications, Inc. Darin Delaney 303-953-9244 Guest Member  
Data Comm Electronics Nathan McCoy 928-234-2889 Guest Member  
Datatech Labs, Inc. and Data Destruction Ginger Patrick 303-388-3282 Guest Member  
DeanArrow Gary Hall 720-722-0075 Guest Member  
Designed Communications, Inc. Michael Mark 303-745-4449 General Member  
DexOne Debbie Samuels 303-784-2186 Guest Member  
Diversified Telecom Services, LLC Lisa and Keryl Spiers 303-400-4210 Vendor Member  
Douglas Meares Douglas Meares 720-971-3685 Guest Member  
DSC, llc Bruce DelGrasso 720-506-4832 Guest Member  
DW Services Daniel Whitaker 720-385-4389 Guest Member  
Eagle Information Technology Group Inc. Ron Holzer 303-935-1700 Guest Member  
Edge Telecom Bob DeGraw 303-850-0900 Guest Member  
Engineering Associates, Inc. Frank DeJoy 949-637-1062 Guest Member  
Evolve Technologies Kim Smith 303-543-0470 Guest Member  
Flair Data Systems Inc. F. David Simonds 719-287-5555 Guest Member  
Fones West Digital Systems Mark Felsen 303-316-1000 Guest Member  
Fontel Inc Sam Romagnano 800-238-0787 Vendor Member  
FORETHOUGHT.net Christine Taylor 303-815-1827 Guest Member  
Front Range Internet, Inc (FRII) Bill Ward 970-212-0710 Guest Member  
Frontier Computer Corp. Michael Maitland 231-668-9451 Guest Member  
GDL Services Gailyn Lutterman 303-589-0820 Guest Member  
Gibb and Gibb Inc. Paul Gibb 303-652-1173 Guest Member  
GST Group, LLC Richard Gannon 303-929-3171 Guest Member  
Hegdahl Enterprises Mike Hegdahl 303-697-6539 General Member TAC Director
High Speed Telecom, LLC Ken Berta 469-576-1158 Guest Member  
HiTech Sourcing Jackie Knievel 303-670-9609 Guest Member  
Independent Consulting Michael Chitwood, 303-680-6717 Guest Member  
Information Acquisition Systems Scott Wise 303-773-0345 Guest Member  
Integra Telecom Morgan Stewart 720-292-0010 Guest Member  
Integrated Computer Consulting, Inc. (ICC) Kirk Bane 970-419-0602 General Member  
Intelligent Systems Marketing- Rocky Mountains Don Stitt 303-904-1888 Guest Member  
IQ Wired Phil Brekke 720-420-4673 Guest Member  
ITT Tech Aron Griboski 303-693-6317 Guest Member  
ITT Technical Institute (Aurora) Jessica Harvey 303-695-6317 Guest Member  
JAB Wireless Skybeam Shaun Anselmo 970-776-8250 Guest Member  
John Orr John Orr 970-433-7453 Guest Member  
Jtel Jerry Moore 303-870-9010 Guest Member  
KRM Consultants Robert (Bob) Meyer 303-819-6527 Guest Member  
Laurel Barton Laurel Barton 303-825-2728 Guest Member  
LeafTech Consulting, LLC Chris McAree 720-319-8324 Guest Member  
Leoch Battery Corp John stanphill 702-296-8145 Guest Member  
Liberty Communications Cyna Milinazzo 720-399-0233 General Member  
Live-Connections - Larry Grimm Larry larryagrimm@gmail.com Grimm 720-441-3289 Guest Member  
Logical Choice James Hafer 303-736-9645 Guest Member  

Show all detail | Hide all detail
 
Result Page: 1   2   3   Next

Copyright © 2007 - 2017 Telecommunications Association of Colorado. All Rights Reserved.
Please report problems with this site to our Webmaster
Site Map